Indkvartering Præstlundskolen Brande

Lokalenr.KlubRækkeDeltagerantal
2HG WinsenU17 Drenge8
3HG WinsenU15 Drenge12
4HG WinsenU15 Piger15
5HG WinsenU17 Piger15
6HG WinsenU19 Drenge14
8HG WinsenU19 Piger11
9Vestbjerg IFU17 Drenge10
10HSG BaunatalU15 Piger17
30Ikast HåndboldU17 Drenge14
31Ikast HåndboldU17 Drenge15
32Vejle IdrætsefterskoleU17 Piger14
33SV BlankeneseU15 Piger
U19 Piger
25
35SV BlankeneseU17 Drenge
U19 Drenge
24
40SV Fortuna 50 NeubrandenburgU15 Drenge18
41SV Fortuna 50 NeubrandenburgU11 Drenge
U13 Drenge
25
57HSG Hohe GeestU15 Piger10
58Visse IFU15 Drenge12
59SV Fortuna 50 NeubrandenburgTræner/ledere2
61SV Fortuna 50 NeubrandenburgTræner/ledere2
85UngdommereDommere14
86Visse IF2 x U15 Piger
U17 Piger
35
140SV BlankeneseTræner/ledere3
7aRaklevU15 Piger11
7bRaklevU15 Piger12
7cHorsens HKU13 Piger12
8aTeam Haderslev KFUMU13 Drenge12
8bSilkeborg IFU11 Piger11
8cSilkeborg IFU11 Piger9
8dSilkeborg IF2 x U13 Drenge18
9aSilkeborg IFU15 Piger11
9bSilkeborg IFU15 Piger11
9cSilkeborg IF2 x U11 Drenge15
c2Silkeborg IFU13 Drenge9

Hyldgårdsskolen Ikast

Lokalenr.KlubRække
3HF Flensburg-MunkbrarupU11 Piger
4HF Flensburg-MunkbrarupU13 Piger
5HF Flensburg-MunkbrarupU13 Drenge
8HF Flensburg-MunkbrarupU15 Drenge
9HF Flensburg-MunkbrarupU15 Piger
10HF Flensburg-MunkbrarupU17 Drenge
11HF Flensburg-MunkbrarupU17 Piger
12HF Flensburg-MunkbrarupU19 Drenge
13HF Flensburg-MunkbrarupTræner/leder
21BS Sport
22Skanderborg Hørning HåndboldU15 Drenge
23Skanderborg Hørning HåndboldU15 Drenge
24TV VerlU17 Piger
25HUK ØresundU17 Piger
26Silkeborg-Voel KFUMU11 Drenge
27Silkeborg-Voel KFUMU11 Drenge
28Silkeborg-Voel KFUMU11 Piger
29Silkeborg-Voel KFUMU11 Piger
30Silkeborg-Voel KFUMU11 Piger
33TTH HolstebroTræner/leder
34TTH HolstebroU17 Piger
35
36Silkeborg-Voel KFUMTræner/leder
41Silkeborg-Voel KFUMTræner/leder
42Silkeborg-Voel KFUMU13 Piger
43Silkeborg-Voel KFUMU15 Piger
44Silkeborg-Voel KFUMU15 Piger
45Silkeborg-Voel KFUMU15 Piger
46Silkeborg-Voel KFUMU13 Drenge
47Silkeborg-Voel KFUMU13 Drenge
48Silkeborg-Voel KFUMU15 Drenge
49Silkeborg-Voel KFUMU15 Drenge
50Silkeborg-Voel KFUMU13 Piger
GYMBording KFUMU11 Drenge

Bording skole

Lokalenr.KlubRække
7NFHU11 Drenge
9NFH2 x U11 Piger
11NFH2 x U13 Drenge
12NFHU13 Piger
13NFHU13 Piger
14NFHU15 Drenge
15NFHU15 Piger
17Næstved Herlufsholm2 x U13 Drenge
18Næstved Herlufsholm2 x U13 Piger
19Næstved Herlufsholm2 x U15 Drenge
20Næstved HerlufsholmU15 Piger
21Næstved HerlufsholmU15 Piger
22Træner/ledere
23TIK - Taastrup2 x U11 Drenge
24TIK - TaastrupU13 Drenge
25TIK - Taastrup2 x U11 Piger
26Lynge-BrobyU19 Piger
27TIK - TaastrupU15 Drenge
28TIK - TaastrupU15 Piger
FDFDommere

Nordre skole Ikast

Lokalenr.KlubRække
1HØJ HåndboldU 11 Drenge
2HØJ HåndboldU 11 Drenge
3HØJ HåndboldU 11 Drenge
4HØJ HåndboldU 11 Piger
5HØJ HåndboldU 11 Piger
6HØJ HåndboldU13 Piger
10HØJ HåndboldU13 Piger
11HØJ HåndboldU13 Piger
12HØJ HåndboldU13 Drenge
13HØJ HåndboldU13 Drenge
15HØJ HåndboldTræner/leder
16HØJ HåndboldTræner/leder
17Roskilde HåndboldTræner/leder
18Roskilde HåndboldU15 Drenge
19Roskilde HåndboldU15 Drenge
23Roskilde HåndboldU15 Piger
24Roskilde HåndboldU15 Piger
25Roskilde HåndboldU17 Drenge
26Roskilde HåndboldU17 Piger
Gym 1HØJ HåndboldU15 Drenge + 2 x U17 Drenge + U19 Drenge
Gym 2HØJ Håndbold2 x U15 Piger + 2 x U17 Piger
HalRoskilde Håndbold1 x U11 Drenge
2 x U 13 Drenge
3 x U11 Piger
2 x U13 Piger

Engesvang skole

Lokalenr.KlubRække
1HSG Kremperheide/MünsterdorfU15 Drenge
2HSG Kremperheide/MünsterdorfU17 Piger
3HSG Hohe GeestU19 Drenge
4
5Bsv 93 MagdeburgU17 Piger
6SV IrxlebenU15 Piger
lederTræner/leder
lederTræner/leder
lederTræner/leder
7MTV MoringenU15 Piger
8JMSG Moringen/NortheimU19 Piger
9Northeimer HCU19 Drenge
lederTræner/leder
10Handballkreis Minden-LübbeckeU15 Piger
11Minden-Lübbecke HKU15 Piger
12SG Weissach im TalU17 Piger
13Walddörfer SVU19 Drenge
lederTræner/leder
14JSG NSM-NettelstedtU17 piger
15SV Henstedt-UlzburgU11 Piger
16HT Norderstedt2 x U15 Piger
lederTræner/leder
lederTræner/leder
lederTræner/leder
lederTræner/leder
lederTræner/leder
GymMTV LübeckU11 Drenge
U13 Drenge
U15 Drenge

Østre skole Ikast

Lokalenr.KlubRække
HalHvidovre2 x U13 Piger
GymRødovre HK3 x U13 Piger
0.1Rødovre HKU13 Drenge
0.2Rødovre HKU13 Drenge
0.3Rødovre HKU15 Drenge
4 ledere U15 Piger
0.4Rødovre HK
Hvidovre
U15 Piger
0.5Rødovre HKU17 Piger
0.6Rødovre HKU19 Drenge
0.7Rødovre HKU19 Drenge
1.1HvidovreU13 Drenge
1.2HvidovreU11 Drenge
1.3Rødovre HKU11 Drenge
1.4Rødovre HKU11 Piger
1.5Rødovre HKU11 Piger
1.6Rødovre HKU11 Piger