Indkvartering Præstlundskolen Brande

Lokalenr.KlubRække
2Vindingu14d
3SV Fortuna 50 Neubrandenb.u10d
4SV Fortuna 50 Neubrandenb.u12d
5SV Fortuna 50 Neubrandenb.u14d
6AG Håndboldu16d
8AG Håndboldu16d
9Silkeborg IFu14p
10Silkeborg IFu14p
32TV Aldekerku18d
33TV Aldekerku12+14 d
35TV Aldekerk2x u14p
40Majdal/Halgårdu16p
41Frejau12p
57Frejau12p
58Frejau14p
85HG Winsenu16+18p
86HG winsenu14+16+18d
120Blankeneseu18+2*16d
135Blankeneseu12+16p
7aSkanderborg2*u16d
7bSkanderborgu16p
7cSkanderborgu16p
7cSkanderborgu14p
8aSkanderborg2*u14p
8bSkanderborg2*u12p
8cSkanderborgu12p
8dSkanderborgu12d
9aSkanderborg2*u12d
9bSkanderborgu10p
9cSkanderborg2*u10p
c2Skanderborgu10d

Hyldgårdsskolen Ikast

Lokalenr.KlubRække
1Munkbrarupu10p
2Munkbrarupu12p
3Munkbrarupu14p
4Munkbrarupu16p
5Munkbrarupu18p
6Munkbrarupu12d
lokale AMunkbrarupu14d
lokale BMunkbrarupu18d
7Silkeborg/Voelu10p
8Silkeborg/Voelu10p
9Silkeborg/Voelu10p
10Silkeborg/Voelu12p
11Silkeborg/Voelu12p
12Silkeborg/Voelu14p
13Silkeborg/Voelu14p
14Silkeborg/Voelu14p
15Silkeborg/Voelu16p
16Silkeborg/Voelu16p
18Silkeborg/Voelu16p
19Silkeborg/Voelu10d
20Silkeborg/Voelu12d
21Silkeborg/Voelu12d
22Silkeborg/Voelu14d
23Silkeborg/Voelu14d
24Silkeborg/Voelu16d
25Silkeborg/Voelu16d
26Viborg HKu16d

Bording skole

Lokalenr.KlubRække
11Næstved/Herlufsholmu14p
12Næstved/Herlufsholmu14p
13Næstved/Herlufsholmu14p
14Næstved/Herlufsholm2*u12p
15Næstved/Herlufsholm2*u12d
17Næstved/Herlufsholmu14d
18Næstved/Herlufsholmu14d
19BK Ydunu14d
20BK Ydunu10+u12d
21BK Ydunu10p
23BK Ydunu10p
24BK Ydunu12p
25BK Ydunu14p
26BK Ydunu14p
27BK Ydunu16p
28BK Ydunu18p
FDFDommere

Nordre skole Ikast

Lokalenr.KlubRække
1Høj Håndbold2*u10p
2Høj Håndboldu10d
3Høj Håndboldu10d
4Høj Håndboldu14p
5Høj Håndboldu14p
6Høj Håndboldu16p
10Høj Håndboldu16p
11Høj Håndboldu16d
12Høj Håndboldu16d
13Høj Håndboldu18d
16Rødovre HKu12d
17Rødovre HKu14d
18Rødovre HKu14p
19Rødovre HKu14p
23Rødovre HKu16p
24Rødovre HKu16p
25Rødovre HKu18d
25Rødovre HKu18d
26Rødovre HK
Gym 1Høj Håndbold3*u12d
Gym 2Høj Håndbold2*u12+14p
HalRødovre HK2*u10+2*u12p

Engesvang skole

Lokalenr.KlubRække
1HSG Hohe Geestu16+u18d
2HSG Hohe Geestu12p
3Hamburger HVu14p
4SG Weissach im Talu18p
5SPR Pogon 1945 Zabzeu16p
6Minden-Luebbecke ASu16p
7MTV Luebecku10d
8MTV Luebecku12d
9Lübecker Turnerschaftu14d
10HSG Baunatalu14p
11HSG Tarp Wanderupu10p
12HSG Tarp Wanderupu12p
13HSG Tarp Wanderupu14d
14HSG Tarp Wanderupu14p
15HSG Tarp Wanderupu18d
16HSG Tarp Wanderupu12d

Østre skole Ikast

Lokalenr.KlubRække
1Roskildeu10d
2Roskildeu10p
3Roskildeu10p
4Roskildeu12p
5Roskildeu12p
6Roskildeu12d
7Roskildeu12d
8Roskildeu14d
9Roskildeu14d
10Roskildeu14d
11Roskildeu14p
12Roskildeu14p
23Roskildeu16d
24Roskildeu16p
25Roskildeu18p
26Roskildeu18d
27Roskildeu16p
28Roskildeu16p
29Holbæk HK: HHu16p
30Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndboldu12p